2017

2017 AFFILIATE Members

LIST OF MEMBERS

NAMEGRADES
ABOLARINWA SALIU OLUGBENGAM/210
AGEH AMBROSE DANIELM/205
JIMOH WASIU OLUWASESANM/108
MUSTAPHA ADETUNJI BABATUNDEM/162
OKOCHA MATTHEW OCHOGORM/202
OLUBIYI IDOWU SUNDAYM/079
SERIKI MURITALA AYOGBODEM/193

2017 ASSOCIATE Members

LIST OF MEMBERS

NAMEGRADES
ACHENJANG MICHELLE ATABONGA/008
AFOLAYAN KEHINDE PETERA/150
OKONKWO FRANCIS ECHEZONAA/124
TAIWO FUNMILAYOA/120
EFUNNIYI DAVID FOLAHANA/289
EFFIONG UTOMOBONG BLESSINGA/015

2017 DOCTORAL FELLOWS

LIST OF MEMBERS

NAMEGRADES
ABBA-KURA MOHAMMEDD/152
ABDUL LATEEF ABDUL HAKEEM OMOBOLAJID/118
ADEYINKA OLUMAYOWA ABIODUND/194
AGIDI OROELU GODWIND/023
AIYETAN TOLULOPE OLUWATOSIND/211
AKUBUIRO HARRIET NKECHID/004
ALAWODE TEMILOLA AJOKED/085
AMADI CELESTINE CHUKWUEMEKAD/040
BANKILE OLAYINKA SEMIUD/051
CONSTANCE WEBSTERD/009
DANIEL JOHN AMARACHUKWUD/153
DAVID GABBY OKWUDIRID/186
DAVID WEBSTERD/001
EZE JOSEPH OZURUONYED/136
FIKA HANNATU ADAMUD/016
HASSAN ABIODUN WAHEEDD/214
IBRAHIN HABIBA HAJIYAD/017
IGBEDION SIRA BADEYD/143
IHESIULO BRIGHT CHIMEZIED/086
MOHAMMED MAGAJI MAHAMMEDD/207
NJOKU FRANCIS NNADOZIED/137
NWAGURU CHRISTIAN ONYENKWERED/107
NWOKASU OKECHUKWUD/036
NWABUIHE OLIVER SILD/172
OGBEBOR OSAZUWA EMMANUELD/034
OHAA CHINYEAKA CHRISTIAND/018
OKODUWA SUNDAYD/049
OKONKWO GREGD/047
OLADIPO ABIODUN BAILEYD/003
OMONOWA EMMANUEL OMADAD/019
OSISANYA OLUSEGUN SUNDAYD/050
OSUJI EMMANUEL OMADAD/046
OYE ERUNID/037
UNACHUKWU TINA OBYD/066
UZOMBAH INNOCENT NDUBUEZED/005

2017 FELLOW Members

LIST OF MEMBERS

NAMEGRADES
ABBA-KURA ABUBAKARF/143
ABIAZIEM RAPHAEL O.F/206
ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ADAJIF/097
AGBONIFO EVANGELINE BLESSING DESTINYF/222
AIYETAN ADENIKE OMOTARAF/212
AKINDELE TOLULOPE REBECCAF/006
AKINWUMI OLAGOKE MICHAELF/208
AKPABIO UKONG UDOF/223
ALAWOYA ADEWUNMI OLANREWAJUF/183
ANIMASAUN RASAQF/061
BENSON FRIDAYF/132
CHARLES IMORUF/174
CLARK GODWIN UFOMAF/187
DANIEL MERCY BLESSINGS JEMIMAHF/154
EKPONG PETER BISONGF/224
EL-YAKUB TIJJANIF/196
FABUNMI ADEGBOYEGA OLOYEDEF/209
FALEBITA ITUNU SAMUELF/225
FAWOLE AYOBAMI OMOLADUNF/026
GEORGE IBEKWE UZOAMAKAF/083
GIWA SEME LUCKYF/007
HASSAN OLUYEMISI OLAJUMOKEF/182
IDU PATIENCE SILVANUSF/058
ISANGEDIGE MAYEN PETERF/082
ITODO JULIUS ABAF/119
KADRI ADENIYI IBRAHEEMF/184
MUSA AISHATU NNA TASSALLAF/053
NWADIKE CHIZUBE IHUNNAF/203
OKONKWO AMAKA FIDELIAF/048
OKORO NGOZI BLESSINGF/074
OLANREWAJU SHARAFA MONSURUF/002
OLASEHINDE OLAKUNLE SUNDAYF/117
OSHO OLAITAN OYOPOF/020
OSUIGWE AZUATALAM NDUBUISIF/063
OTONNAH BEN ALLISONF/038
SANI JONATHANF/226
SOKEYE ABAYOMI OLANLEKANF/185
UJOWUNDU CHINYERE PERPETUAF/113
YUSUF ASMAU BIMPEF/213